Oxigin 18 Concave 8,5x18/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
Videos 4Photos 5 | from 9 834 up to 15 542 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Oxigin 18 Concave 146
Specifications
Oxigin 18 Concave 8,5x18/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oxigin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oxigin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Oxigin 18 Concave 8,5x18/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
OXIGIN 18 R18 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Black | 12 302 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R18 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Black OXACHTZEHN8518H145B | 11 303 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 CONCAVE (8.5J x 18 5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) Black На замовлення з Євр | 14 168 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R18 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Black Full Polished | 13 829 ₴ |
OXIGIN 18 R18 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Graphite | 14 682 ₴ |
OXIGIN 18 R18 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 BFP | 15 542 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R18 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Black Full Polished OXACH | 13 364 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R18 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Black | 11 696 ₴ |
Диски Oxigin 18 8,5x18 5x112 ET45 DIA66,6 (black) (1000842161) | 9 834 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar