Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 245/45 R18 100V
Videos 11Photos 5 |
Choose Size tyre
Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 245/45 R18 100V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pirelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pirelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 245/45 R18 100V
All prices 32 →Pirelli Winter Sottozero 3 245/45 R18 100V XL * MO | 6 776 ₴ |
Pirelli Winter Sottozero 3 245/45 R18 100V XL * MO | 6 903 ₴ |
Pirelli WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 245/45 R18 100V XL FR * MO (9044141741) | 9 920 ₴ |
Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 (245/45R18 100V) | 6 678 ₴ |
Зимние шины Pirelli Winter Sottozero 3 245/45 R18 100V XL M0 * 1001448603 | 6 694 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 245/45 R18 100V configurations
Price for Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 245/45 R18 100V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 245/45 R18 96V | from 6 991 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 245/45 R18 96V Seal | from 5 850 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 245/45 R18 100H | from 10 172 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 245/45 R18 100H BMW/Mini | from 10 082 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 245/45 R18 100H Run Flat | from 10 211 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 245/45 R18 100V | from 6 560 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 245/45 R18 100V Jaguar | from 6 463 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 245/45 R18 100V Mercedes-Benz | from 7 053 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 245/45 R18 100V Run Flat | from 7 000 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 245/45 R18 100V Run Flat Mercedes-Benz | from 7 812 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →