PROLINE VX100 5,5x14/4x100 ET34 DIA63,4
Videos 1Photos 5 | from 5 702 up to 7 452 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):14 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):34 mm |
Configurations PROLINE VX100 36
Specifications
PROLINE VX100 5,5x14/4x100 ET34 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PROLINE 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PROLINE.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices PROLINE VX100 5,5x14/4x100 ET34 DIA63,4
ProLine Wheels VX100 R14 W5.5 PCD4x100 ET34 DIA63.3 Black Matt 3917455 | 6 214 ₴ |
Proline VX100 matt black R14 W5.5 PCD4x100 ET34 DIA63.3 | 7 452 ₴ |
ProLine Wheels VX100 R14 W5.5 PCD4x100 ET34 DIA63.3 Black Matt | 6 423 ₴ |
ProLine Wheels VX100 R14 W5.5 PCD4x100 ET34 DIA63.3 Silver 3917405 | 6 214 ₴ |
Proline VX100 Silver R14 W5.5 PCD4x100 ET34 DIA63.3 | 7 452 ₴ |
ProLine Wheels VX100 R14 W5.5 PCD4x100 ET34 DIA63.3 Silver | 6 423 ₴ |
Диски ProLine Wheels VX100 5,5x14 4x100 ET34 DIA63,3 (matt black) (1001409 | 5 702 ₴ |
Диски ProLine Wheels VX100 5,5x14 4x100 ET34 DIA63,3 (arctic silver) (1001 | 5 702 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar