PROXXON 23020
PROXXON 23020 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PROXXON 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PROXXON.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PROXXON 23020
All prices 6 →Профессиональный набор инструмента на 1/2“ и 1/4“, 27шт. PROXXON (код 2302 | 3 117 ₴ |
Набір автомобіліста з трещітками на 1/4" і на 1/2" Proxxon 23020 | 3 117 ₴ |
Професійний набір інструменту на 1/2 " і 1/4", Proxxon ( 23020) 23020 | 3 117 ₴ |
Набір автомобіліста з трещітками на 1/4 "і на 1/2" Proxxon 23020 | 3 117 ₴ |
Набір торцевих головок з тріскачками на 1/4“ та на 1/2“ Proxxon (23020) | 3 770 ₴ |
Набір торцевих головок з тріскачками на 1/4“ та на 1/2“ Proxxon (23020) | 3 775 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →