Purmo Ventil Compact 22 500x900
from 5 425 up to 8 076 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Finland |
Configurations Purmo Ventil Compact 22 98
Specifications
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 500x900 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Purmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Purmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Purmo Ventil Compact 22 500x900
PURMO PURMO Compact Ventil 22 500x900 (F072205009011300) | 6 363 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Purmo Ventil Compact 22 тип 500х900 | 5 425 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 500x900 | 7 034 ₴ |
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 500x900 F072205009011300 | 6 477 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 500x900 | 7 034 ₴ |
PURMO Compact Ventil 22 500x900 (F072205009011300) | 5 937 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Ventil Compact CV 22 500x900 | 8 076 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Ventil Compact CV 22 500x900 | 7 961 ₴ |
Close
We recommend