Q Acoustics 3060S
Videos 6Photos 13 |
Q Acoustics 3060S
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
Power:150 W
Frequency range:35 – 250 Hz
All specifications
Specifications 3060S
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Q Acoustics 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Q Acoustics.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Q Acoustics 3060S
All prices 19 →Сабвуфер Q Acoustics 3060S (English Walnut) (QA3562) QA3562 | 20 399 ₴ |
Q Acoustics QA3566 Q 3060S Carbon Black офіційна гарантія | 15 499 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Q ACOUSTICS QA 3060S czarny | 21 894 ₴ |
Q Acoustics 3060s Arctic White (QA3568) QA3568 | 15 099 ₴ |
Q ACOUSTICS QA 3060S czarny | 21 894 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →