Radaway Almatea PDD 100x100 angle
Videos 1Photos 14 |
Radaway Almatea PDD 100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Radaway Almatea PDD 100x100 angle
Душова кабіна RADAWAY Almatea PDD 100x100 (Колір скла - коричневе) 30522-0 | 42 600 ₴ |
Душова кабіна RADAWAY Almatea PDD 100x100 (Колір скла - графіт) 30522-01-0 | 42 600 ₴ |
Душова кабіна RADAWAY Almatea PDD 100x100 (Колір скла - прозоре) 30522-01- | 49 440 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features shower enclosure Radaway Almatea PDD 100:
- Profile colour — chrome
- Tray sold separately
- P/N 30522-01-01N — glass colour: transparent
- P/N 30522-01-05N — glass colour: graphite
- P/N 30522-01-08N — glass colour: brown
Radaway Almatea PDD configurations
Price for Radaway Almatea PDD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Almatea PDD 80x80 angle | from 40 600 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Radaway Almatea PDD 90x80 left / right | from 43 109 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Radaway Almatea PDD 90x90 angle | from 41 200 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Radaway Almatea PDD 100x80 left / right | from 43 505 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Radaway Almatea PDD 100x100 angle | from 42 600 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →