Radaway Eos PDD 100x100
Photos 12 |
Radaway Eos PDD 100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Radaway Eos PDD 100x100
All prices 10 →Radaway Eos PDD прозора 100x100x197 (37623-01-01N) 37623-01-01N | 34 606 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Radaway Eos PDD 100x100 см (37623-01-01N) 37623-01-01N | 35 044 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Radaway Eos PDD 1000x1000x1970 хром/прозоре (37623-01-01N) 3 | 25 954 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Eos PDD 1000x1000x1970 хром/прозоре (37623-01-01N) | 34 956 ₴ |
Radaway Eos PDD прозрачная 100x100x197 (37623-01-01N) 1633-20 | 34 606 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Additional features shower enclosure Radaway Eos PDD 100:
- Profile colour — chrome
- Tray sold separately
- P/N 37623-01-01N — glass colour: transparent
- P/N 37623-01-12N — glass colour: "intimato"
Radaway Eos PDD configurations
Price for Radaway Eos PDD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Eos PDD 80x80 | from 30 362 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Eos PDD 90x90 | from 32 360 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Eos PDD 100x100 | from 25 390 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →