Radaway Fuenta New KDD-B 100x100
Photos 4 | 27 805 ₴ Buy! Душова кабіна Fuenta New KDD B без порогу 1000Lx2000 хром/прозоре (384072-Wellgood.com.ua1 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 10 years manufacturer Report |
Radaway Fuenta New KDD-B 100x100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features shower enclosure Radaway Fuenta New KDD-B 100x100:
- Profile colour — chrome
- Tray sold separately
Radaway Fuenta New KDD-B configurations
Price for Radaway Fuenta New KDD-B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Fuenta New KDD-B 80x80 | from 27 126 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Fuenta New KDD-B 90x90 | from 27 126 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Radaway Fuenta New KDD-B 100x100 | from 27 805 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →