Radaway Premium Plus D 90x100 (30436-01-01N)
Photos 12 |
Radaway Premium Plus D 90x100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Radaway Premium Plus D 90x100
All prices 7 →Radaway Premium Plus D90Lx100R (90x100x190) прозора/хром (30436-01-01N) 30 | 27 883 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Premium Plus D 900x1000x1900 хром/прозоре (30436-01-01N) | 28 165 ₴ |
Radaway Premium Plus D90Lx100R (90x100x190) прозрачная/хром (30436-01-01N) | 27 883 ₴ |
Radaway Premium Plus D90Lx100R (90x100x190) прозора/хром (30436-01-01N) 30 | 27 883 ₴ |
Душевая кабина Radaway Premium Plus D 100x90x190 стекло прозрачное 30436-0 | 27 883 ₴ |
Душова кабіна RADAWAY Premium Plus D 90x100 Transparent без піддона (30436 | 28 165 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Premium Plus D 900x1000x1900 хром/прозоре 30436-01-01N (TM R | 27 284 ₴ |
Additional features shower enclosure Radaway Premium Plus D 90x100:
- Profile colour — chrome
- Tray sold separately
Radaway Premium Plus D configurations
Price for Radaway Premium Plus D |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Premium Plus D 75x90 | from 25 658 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Radaway Premium Plus D 80x90 | from 19 596 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Radaway Premium Plus D 80x100 | from 20 369 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Radaway Premium Plus D 80x120 | from 20 913 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Radaway Premium Plus D 90x100 | from 27 284 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →