Ravak 10° 80x80
Photos 12 |
Ravak 10° 10RV2K-80 |
|
The cab is equipped with the AntiCalc function — glass protection technology against lime deposits (water-repellent barrier)
Tray sold separately
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak 10° 80x80
Душова кабіна Ravak 10 ° 10RV2K-80 білий + Transparent 1ZJ40100Z1 | 22 618 ₴ |
Ravak 10RV2K-80 САТИН 1ZJ40U00Z1 | 24 080 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Ravak 10 ° 10RV2K-80 сатин + Transparent 1ZJ40U00Z1 | 24 080 ₴ |
Душова кабіна 10 ° 10RV2K-80 полір. алюм. + Transparent 1ZJ40C00Z1 | 22 704 ₴ |
Ravak 10RV2K-80 БЕЛЫЙ 1ZJ40100Z1 | 22 618 ₴ |
Ravak 10° configurations
Price for Ravak 10° |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak 10° 80x80 | from 22 618 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ravak 10° 90x90 | from 16 645 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Ravak 10° 100x100 | from 24 811 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ravak 10° 110x110 | from 18 241 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Ravak 10° 120x120 | from 27 047 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →