Ravak Chrome 170x75 cm (C741000000)
Photos 4 |
Ravak Chrome 170x75 |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with a side panel and legs, a hydromassage system.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Chrome 170x75 cm
All prices 13 →Ванна акрилова Ravak Chrome 170x75 C741000000 | 16 985 ₴ |
Ванна Ravak Chrome 170x75 см (C741000000) C741000000 | 16 985 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Ravak CHROME 170x75 C741000000 | 18 017 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Ванна акрил. CHROME 170х75 - C741000000 | 16 984 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Ravak Chrome 170x75 C741000000 | 18 017 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Additional features bathtub Ravak Chrome 170x75:
- Additionally equipped with a hydromassage system
Ravak Chrome configurations
Price for Ravak Chrome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak Chrome 150x70 cm | from 15 221 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Ravak Chrome 160x70 cm | from 15 909 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Ravak Chrome 170x75 cm | from 16 984 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →