RC Design RC-17 8x19/5x112 ET30 DIA66,6
Videos 1Photos 3 | from 12 271 up to 18 701 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):30 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-17 29
Specifications
RC Design RC-17 8x19/5x112 ET30 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-17 8x19/5x112 ET30 DIA66,6
RC Design RC17 Ventura Chromsilber (CSS) (R19 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA66.6) | 13 199 ₴ |
RC Design RC-17 (8J x 19 5x112 ET30 DIA66.6) SS На замовлення з Європи. | 15 541 ₴ |
RC Design RC17 SGVP R19 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA66.6 | 16 381 ₴ |
Диски RC Design RC-17 8x19 5x112 ET30 DIA66,6 (chrome silver) (1001173624) | 12 271 ₴ |
RC Design RC17 Ventura Schwarz Glanz Voll Poliert (SGVP) (R19 W8.0 PCD5x11 | 14 199 ₴ |
RC Design RC-17 (8J x 19 5x112 ET30 DIA66.6) Silver На замовлення з Європи | 16 814 ₴ |
RC Design RC-17 (8J x 19 5x112 ET30 DIA66.6) SGVP На замовлення з Європи. | 17 077 ₴ |
RC Design RC17 CSS R19 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA66.6 | 14 867 ₴ |
RC Design RC-17 (8J x 19 5x112 ET30 DIA66.6) Black На замовлення з Європи. | 18 701 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar