RC Design RC-24 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1
Videos 3Photos 4 | from 6 817 up to 9 010 ₴ Compare prices 18 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-24 70
Specifications
RC Design RC-24 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-24 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1
RC Design RC24 Schwarz Klar Matt (SKM) (R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1) | 7 199 ₴ |
RC Design RC-24 (7.5J x 17 5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1) Silver На замовлення з Єв | 7 396 ₴ |
RC Design RC24 R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1 Black Matt RC24751750M3SKM | 7 466 ₴ |
RC Design RC24 W7.5 R17 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1 Titan Metallic | 8 188 ₴ |
RC Design RC-24 (7.5J x 17 5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1 Black) | 9 010 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar