Rial M10 8,5x18/5x112 ET34,5 DIA66,5
Photos 15 | from 6 663 up to 7 960 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.5 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Rial M10 85
Specifications
Rial M10 8,5x18/5x112 ET34,5 DIA66,5 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rial 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rial.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Rial M10 8,5x18/5x112 ET34,5 DIA66,5
Литые диски Rial M10 R18 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET34.5 DIA66.5 (metal grey) 1001881 | 6 663 ₴ |
Rial M10 8.5x18 5x112 ET34.5 DIA66.5 MG | 7 960 ₴ |
Rial M10 metal grey (R18 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET34.5 DIA66.5) | 7 115 ₴ |
RIAL Легковий диск RIAL M10 Metal Grey R18 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET34.5 DIA66.5 | 6 984 ₴ |
Rial M10 MG R18 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET34.5 DIA66.5 | 7 581 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Similar