Rial Transporter 6 7x17/6x139,7 ET22 DIA106,1
Videos 1Photos 4 | from 7 700 up to 10 212 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):106.1 mm Departure (ET):22 mm |
Configurations Rial Transporter 6 8
Specifications
Rial Transporter 6 7x17/6x139,7 ET22 DIA106,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rial 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rial.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Rial Transporter 6 7x17/6x139,7 ET22 DIA106,1
Литые диски Rial Transporter R17 W7 PCD6x139.7 ET22 DIA106.1 (silver) 1001 | 7 700 ₴ |
Диски Rial Transporter 7x17 6x139,7 ET22 DIA106,1 (silver) | 7 819 ₴ |
Rial TRANSPORTER Polar-Silber (R17 W7.0 PCD6x139.7 ET22 DIA106.1) | 7 999 ₴ |
Rial Transporter (7J x 17 6x139.7 ET22 DIA106.1) Polar Silver На замовленн | 8 605 ₴ |
Rial Transporter W7.0 R17 PCD6x139.7 ET22 DIA106.1 Silver | 8 546 ₴ |
Rial Transporter (7J x 17 6x139.7 ET22 DIA106.1 Polar Silver) | 8 960 ₴ |
Rial Transporter polar silver R17 W7.0 PCD6x139.7 ET22 DIA106.1 | 10 212 ₴ |
Rial Transporter R17 W7 PCD6x139.7 ET22 DIA106.1 Silver | 8 535 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar