RIHO Lima 160x70 cm
Photos 7 |
RIHO Lima 160x70 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RIHO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RIHO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RIHO Lima 160x70 cm
Ванна акрилова Riho Lima 160x70 B050001005 | 13 256 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Riho Lima пряма 160x70 см (ВВ42) | 15 999 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Riho Lima 160x70 B050001005 | 13 114 ₴ |
RIHO Lima configurations
Price for RIHO Lima |
---|---|---|---|---|
RIHO Lima 150x70 cm | from 15 899 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
RIHO Lima 160x70 cm | from 13 114 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
RIHO Lima 170x75 cm | from 14 110 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
RIHO Lima 180x80 cm | from 16 990 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
RIHO Lima 190x90 cm | from 19 199 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
RIHO Lima 200x90 cm | from 19 878 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →