RiNGEL Hanover RG-2005-18
Photos 11 |
RiNGEL Hanover RG-2005-18 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RiNGEL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RiNGEL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RiNGEL Hanover RG-2005-18
All prices 16 →Кастрюля Ringel Hanover 18 см 2.3 л (RG-2005/1-18) | 572 ₴ |
Каструля Ringel Hanover 18 см 2.3 л (RG-2005/1-18) | 603 ₴ |
Кастрюля с крышкой Ringel Hanover 2,3 л RG-2005/1-18 | 602 ₴ |
Кастрюля RINGEL Hanover 18 см (2.3л) з кришкою (RG-2005/1-18) RG-2005/1-18 | 723 ₴ |
Каструля Ringel Hanover 2.3л (RG-2005/1-18) RG-2005/1-18 | 634 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Against the background of disadvantages, there are no advantages After the first use, spots appeared on the bottom. When you try to clean them with a foam rubber sponge, there are scratches. You can see through a magnifying glass - the bottom has begun to peel off, the coating is not clear from what, obviously spraying, maybe even paint. Probably have to throw it away. Sorry for the money spent |
Add Review
RiNGEL Hanover RG-2005-18 configurations
Price for RiNGEL Hanover RG-2005-18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
RiNGEL Hanover RG-2005-16 | from 525 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
RiNGEL Hanover RG-2005-18 | from 569 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
RiNGEL Hanover RG-2005-20 | from 626 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
RiNGEL Hanover RG-2005-22 | from 716 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
RiNGEL Hanover RG-2005-24 | from 1 264 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →