Roca Easy 170x75 cm
Videos 6Photos 3 |
Roca Easy 170x75 |
|
Acrylic sheet thickness: 4mm
Optional side panel
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Roca 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Roca.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Roca Easy 170x75 cm
All prices 6 →Ванна акрилова Roca Easy 170x75 A248192000 | 16 909 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Roca Easy 170х75 прямокутна з ніжками A248192000 | 12 800 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Roca Easy 170x75 A248622000/A248192000 | 16 908 ₴ |
Акрилова ванна Roca Easy 170x75, пряма + ніжки (A248192000) | 15 480 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Roca Easy 170x75 A248192000 | 16 909 ₴ |
Ванна акриловая 170x75 Roca EASY A248192000 | 12 413 ₴ |
Video reviews
Roca Easy configurations
Price for Roca Easy |
---|---|---|---|---|
Roca Easy 140x70 cm | from 12 140 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Roca Easy 150x70 cm | from 11 559 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Roca Easy 150x80 cm | from 23 890 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Roca Easy 160x70 cm | from 14 360 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Roca Easy 160x75 cm | from 14 360 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Roca Easy 160x90 cm | from 23 890 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Roca Easy 170x70 cm | from 13 300 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Roca Easy 170x75 cm | from 12 413 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →