Ronal R41 8x17/5x114,3 ET48 DIA76
Photos 12 | from 6 183 up to 9 414 ₴ Compare prices 17 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):76 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations Ronal R41 52
Specifications
Ronal R41 8x17/5x114,3 ET48 DIA76 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R41 8x17/5x114,3 ET48 DIA76
Ronal R41 R17 W8 PCD5x114,3 ET48 DIA76.1 Matt Black | 7 999 ₴ |
Ronal R41 Silber (R17 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET48 DIA76) | 6 699 ₴ |
Ronal R41 (8J x 17 5x114.3 ET48 DIA76.1) MB На замовлення з Європи. | 8 756 ₴ |
Ronal R41 R17 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET48 DIA76.1 Matt Black 41R7805.18X/33T | 8 064 ₴ |
Ronal R41 Matt Black R17 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET48 DIA76.0 | 9 338 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
Similar