Ronal R42 6,5x16/5x108 ET40 DIA76
Photos 3 | from 5 619 up to 7 280 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):76 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Ronal R42 107
Specifications
Ronal R42 6,5x16/5x108 ET40 DIA76 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R42 6,5x16/5x108 ET40 DIA76
Ronal R42 R16 W6.5 PCD5x108 ET40 DIA76.1 crystal silver | 6 430 ₴ |
Ronal R42 Kristallsilber (R16 W6.5 PCD5x108 ET40 DIA76) | 5 999 ₴ |
Ronal R42 R16 W6.5 PCD5x108 ET40 DIA76.1 Silver 42R6655.05X/030 | 7 040 ₴ |
Ronal R42 (6.5J x 16 5x108 ET40 DIA76.1 Kristallsilber) | 5 972 ₴ |
Ronal R42 R16 W6.5 PCD5x108 ET40 DIA76.1 Silver | 7 280 ₴ |
Диски Ronal R42 6,5x16 5x108 ET40 DIA76 (crystal silver) (1001059501) | 5 619 ₴ |
Close
Similar