Ronal R46 7x17/5x100 ET38 DIA82
Photos 3 | from 4 218 up to 5 496 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):82 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Ronal R46 13
Specifications
Ronal R46 7x17/5x100 ET38 DIA82 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R46 7x17/5x100 ET38 DIA82
Литые диски Ronal R46 R17 W7 PCD5x100 ET38 DIA82 (silver) 1000707474 | 4 442 ₴ |
Диски Ronal R46 7x17 5x100 ET38 DIA82 (silver) | 4 233 ₴ |
Ronal R46 (R17 W7.0 PCD5x100 ET38 DIA82) silver | 4 218 ₴ |
Ronal R46 7x17 5x100 ET38 DIA82 S | 4 790 ₴ |
Ronal R46 silver (R17 W7.0 PCD5x100 ET38 DIA82) | 4 845 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Similar