Ronal R51 7x16/5x110 ET35 DIA65,1
Photos 3 | from 7 189 up to 10 186 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 110 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Ronal R51 56
Specifications
Ronal R51 7x16/5x110 ET35 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R51 7x16/5x110 ET35 DIA65,1
Диски Ronal R51 Basis 7x16 5x110 ET35 DIA65,1 (black machined face) | 7 637 ₴ |
Ronal R51 Jetblack Frontkopiert (R16 W7.0 PCD5x110 ET35 DIA65.1) | 7 799 ₴ |
Ronal R51 JB/FC R16 W7.0 PCD5x110 ET35 DIA65.1 | 10 186 ₴ |
Диски Ronal R51 Basis 7x16 5x110 ET35 DIA65,1 (jet black machined face) (1 | 7 189 ₴ |
Диски Ronal R51 Basis 7x16 5x110 ET35 DIA65,1 (jet black machined face) | 7 681 ₴ |
Close
Similar