Ronal R51 8x18/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6
Photos 3 | from 6 351 up to 9 551 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Ronal R51 58
Specifications
Ronal R51 8x18/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R51 8x18/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6
Литые диски Ronal R51 Basis R18 W8 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 (titanium) 100228 | 6 635 ₴ |
Ronal R51 Basis R18 W8 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 titan | 9 551 ₴ |
Диски Ronal R51 Basis 8x18 5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 (titanium) | 6 351 ₴ |
Ronal R51 Basis titanium (R18 W8.0 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6) | 6 943 ₴ |
Диски литі Ronal R51 Basis R18 W8 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 (titanium) | 6 909 ₴ |
Close
Similar