Ronal R55 SUV 8,5x18/5x114,3 ET38 DIA82
Photos 3 | from 8 646 up to 12 013 ₴ Compare prices 24 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):82 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Ronal R55 SUV 67
Specifications
Ronal R55 SUV 8,5x18/5x114,3 ET38 DIA82 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R55 SUV 8,5x18/5x114,3 ET38 DIA82
Ronal R55 SUV Kristallsilber (R18 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET38 DIA82) | 9 599 ₴ |
Ronal R55 SUV (8.5J x 18 5x114.3 ET38 DIA82.1) MB На замовлення з Європи. | 10 504 ₴ |
Ronal R55 Suv R18 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET38 DIA82.1 Black Matt 55R8855.08X/330 | 8 823 ₴ |
Ronal R55 SUV CS R18 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET38 DIA82.0 | 10 028 ₴ |
Ronal R55 SUV (8.5J x 18 5x114.3 ET38 DIA82.1 Mattschwarz-Frontkopiert) | 12 013 ₴ |
more offers 19 → |
Close
Similar