Simas Flow FL 22 1150 mm
Photos 4 |
Simas Flow FL 22 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Simas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Simas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Simas Flow FL 22 configurations
Price for Simas Flow FL 22 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Simas Flow FL 20 820 mm | from 8 835 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Simas Flow FL 23 880 mm | from 8 835 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Simas Flow FL 22 1150 mm | from 9 469 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →