Simas Flow FL 03 1150 mm
Photos 3 |
Simas Flow FL 03 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Simas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Simas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Simas Flow FL 03 1150 mm
Раковина підвісна Simas Flow 115 х 50 см FL03 | 12 586 ₴ |
Раковина керамічна 115 см Simas Flow (FL 03) | 9 469 ₴ |
Умывальник подвесной Simas Flow 115x50 FL03 | 14 355 ₴ |
Раковина підвісна Simas Flow FL03 | 12 921 ₴ |
Simas Flow FL 03 configurations
Price for Simas Flow FL 03 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Simas Flow FL 01 690 mm | from 7 568 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Simas Flow FL 02 885 mm | from 8 202 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Simas Flow FL 03 1150 mm | from 9 469 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →