Stenson MH-0158
Stenson MH-0158 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stenson 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stenson.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stenson MH-0158
Мангал міні та 6 шампурів Stenson MH-0158 50х60х0,15 см | 497 ₴ |
Барбекю-набір Stenson MH-0158 Мангал із шампурами 50-60 см (ott24209509510 | 508 ₴ |
Барбекю-набір Stenson MH-0158 міні-мангал і 6 шампурів | 560 ₴ |
Барбекю-набір міні мангал з шампурами Stenson MH-0158 з чохлом для зберіга | 499 ₴ |
Additional features bbq / smoker Stenson MH-0158:
- Skewer length - 600 mm
SimilarCompare using chart →