Stinex PL 350-700/220 0.7 kW
3 789 ₴ Buy! Біо-конвектор Stinex PL 350-700/220 - металева панель обігрівач з кнопкоюMarketplace: Rozetka.ua TEPLEN5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Stinex PL 350-700/220 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stinex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stinex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Stinex PL 350-700/220 configurations
Price for Stinex PL 350-700/220 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stinex PL 350-700/220 0.7 kW | from 3 789 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Stinex PL 500-1000/220 1 kW | from 4 249 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Stinex PL 700-1400/220 1.4 kW | from 4 859 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →