Kam-In 700 BG 0.7 kW
Kam-In 700 BG |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kam-In 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kam-In.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Kam-In 700 BG configurations
Price for Kam-In 700 BG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kam-In 525 BG 0.525 kW | from 3 190 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kam-In 700 BG 0.7 kW | from 3 299 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kam-In 950 BG 0.95 kW | from 4 390 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →