Sturm 1060-11-5011
Sturm 1060-11-5011 |
|
A small pencil is built into the handle for marking
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sturm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sturm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sturm 1060-11-5011
Ножівка Sturm по дереву з олівцем 500 мм 1060-11-5011 | 279 ₴ |
Ножовка по дереву универсальная Sturm с карандашом 500 мм (1060-11-5011) | 321 ₴ |
Ножівка по дереву з олівцем Sturm 500мм, 3-х гран. заточка 1060-11-5011 | 321 ₴ |
Ножівка по дереву Sturm 1060-11-5011 з олівцем | 321 ₴ |
Sturm 1060-11-5011 configurations
Price for Sturm 1060-11-5011 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sturm 1060-11-5007 | from 269 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Sturm 1060-11-5011 | from 279 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Sturm 1060-11-5507 | from 285 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Sturm 1060-11-5511 | from 295 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →