Tenko Digital Mini 3/220 3 kW
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Tenko Digital Mini 3/220 3 kW
Energy source:electricity
Mount:wall, single-circuit
Boiler power:3 kW, area ~ 24 m²
All specifications
Specifications Digital Mini 3/220
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tenko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tenko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tenko Digital Mini 3/220 3 kW
All prices 14 →Котел электрический Tenko Mini Digital 3/220 (DКЕМ) 65568 | 2 985 ₴ |
Електричний котел Tenko Mini Digital 3/220 65568 | 2 913 ₴ |
Tenko Tenko Digital Mini 3 220 | 2 985 ₴ |
Електричний котел Tenko Mini Digital 3220 | 2 985 ₴ |
Котел електричний Tenko Mini Digital 3/220 (DКЕМ) (DКЕМ 3 220) Mini Digita | 2 579 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Tenko Digital Mini 3/220 configurations
Price for Tenko Digital Mini 3/220 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tenko Digital Mini 3/220 3 kW | from 2 579 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Tenko Digital Mini 4/220 4 kW | from 2 953 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Tenko Digital Mini 4.5/220 4.5 kW | from 3 057 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →