TermoBar KS-GS-16DS 16 kW
Energy source:gas
Mount:parapet, dual-circuit
Boiler power:16 kW, area ~ 128 m²
Combustion chamber:closed
All specifications
Specifications KS-GS-16DS
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TermoBar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TermoBar.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TermoBar KS-GS-16DS 16 kW
All prices 6 →Газовий котел Термобар КС-ГС-16 Дs ТБ006 | 14 763 ₴ |
Одноконтурний котел газовий Термобар КСГС-16 Дs 70201328 | 15 540 ₴ |
ТермоБар КС-ГС-16ДS | 14 490 ₴ |
Котел газовий ТермоБар КС-ГС - 16 Дs | 13 400 ₴ |
Котел газовий парапетний Термобар КСГС-16 ДЅ | 14 763 ₴ |
Котел газовий ТЕРМОБАР КСГС-16 Дs + димохід | 14 094 ₴ |
anonim
21 October 2017, 11:55
Технические характеристики #
Ищем одноконтурный газовый котел только на отопление. В доме дымохода нет, выхлоп газов только на улицу через горизонтальную трубу. Труба должна быть длиной полтора метра. Есть ли в этом котле встроенный насос? Хватит ли его на обогрев квартиры 30 м2? Или посоветуете другую модель? кто может его установить и подключить в Одессе?
TermoBar KS-GS-16DS configurations
Price for TermoBar KS-GS-16DS |
---|---|---|---|---|
TermoBar KS-GS-5S 5 kW | from 9 975 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-GS-7S 7 kW | from 11 000 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-GS-10S 10 kW | from 12 300 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-GS-12.5DS 12.5 kW | from 12 800 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-GS-16DS 16 kW | from 13 400 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →