Thule Stir 20L 20 L
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Thule Stir 20L |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thule 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thule.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thule Stir 20L 20 L
All prices 43 →Рюкзак Thule Stir 20L Woodthrush TH3204092 | 4 198 ₴ |
Рюкзак Thule Stir 20L Hiking Pack Fjord TH211502 | 2 889 ₴ |
Thule Рюкзак Thule Stir 20 л синий TH3203553 | 3 362 ₴ |
Рюкзак Thule Stir 20L TH3203551 20 L Dark Shadow | 4 198 ₴ |
Рюкзак Thule Stir 20L Hiking Pack - Fjord TH211502 | 2 889 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Lightweight, compact, waterproof, imperceptible straps, the back stays dry There are not enough built-in pockets for the phone, keys, etc., there is only one pocket. Andrew Bash: use Thule Stir 15L less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Thule Stir 20L configurations
Price for Thule Stir 20L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thule Stir 15L 15 L | from 1 916 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Thule Stir 18L 18 L | from 3 026 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Thule Stir 20L 20 L | from 2 889 ₴ | 43 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →