TITAN Mini Premium 6 220V 6 kW 230 V
10 758 ₴ Buy! Електричний котел Титан міні преміум 6кВт/220В 201005Teploradost.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report |
TITAN Mini Premium 6 220V 6 kW
230 V
Energy source:electricity
Mount:wall, single-circuit
Boiler power:6 kW, area ~ 48 m²
All specifications
Specifications Mini Premium 6 220V
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TITAN 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TITAN.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
TITAN Mini Premium 6 220V configurations
Price for TITAN Mini Premium 6 220V |
---|---|---|---|---|
TITAN Mini Premium 3 3 kW 230 V | from 9 618 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TITAN Mini Premium 4.5 220V 4.5 kW 230 V | from 10 542 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TITAN Mini Premium 4.5 380V 4.5 kW 400 В | from 10 626 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TITAN Mini Premium 6 220V 6 kW 230 V | from 10 758 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TITAN Mini Premium 6 380V 6 kW 400 В | from 10 908 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TITAN Mini Premium 7.5 7.5 kW 400 В | from 11 166 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TITAN Mini Premium 9 9 kW 400 В | from 11 412 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TITAN Mini Premium 12 12 kW 400 В | from 11 862 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TITAN Mini Premium 15 15 kW 400 В | from 12 258 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →