Tomason TN9 10x22/5x130 ET50 DIA72,6
Videos 2Photos 6 | from 19 070 up to 22 715 ₴ Compare prices 17 →Diameter (R):22 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations Tomason TN9 25
Specifications
Tomason TN9 10x22/5x130 ET50 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tomason 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tomason.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Tomason TN9 10x22/5x130 ET50 DIA72,6
Литые диски Tomason TN9 R22 W10 PCD5x130 ET50 DIA72.6 (HBP) 1001071746 | 21 121 ₴ |
Tomason TN9 10x22 5x130 ET50 DIA72.6 HBP | 20 175 ₴ |
Диски Tomason TN9 10x22 5x130 ET50 DIA72,6 (HBP) | 21 120 ₴ |
Tomason TN9 (R22 W10.0 PCD5x130 ET50 DIA72.6) HBP | 21 306 ₴ |
Tomason TN9 10x22 5x130 ET50 DIA72.6 HBP | 19 070 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar