TOPTUL GAAA1202
TOPTUL GAAA1202 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TOPTUL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TOPTUL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TOPTUL GAAA1202
All prices 9 →Набор накидных ключей угол 45° 6-32 мм Toptul GAAA1202 12 шт | 3 484 ₴ |
Набор ключей накидных Toptul (угол 45°) 12ед. (GAAA1202) | 3 484 ₴ |
Набір накидних ключів TOPTUL 6-32мм кут 45° 12шт (GAAA1202) | 3 484 ₴ |
Набір ключів Toptul 6-32 мм (кут 45 °) 12 ін. (GAAA1202) | 3 484 ₴ |
Набор ключей накидных 6-32 мм TOPTUL (угол 45°) 12ед. GAAA1202 GAAA1202 | 3 484 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features tool kit TOPTUL GAAA1202:
- Dimensions: 6x7, 8x9, 10x11, 12x13, 14x15, 16x17, 18x19, 20x22, 21x23, 24x27, 25x28, 30x32mm
We recommendCompare using chart →