TOPTUL GCAD2602
TOPTUL GCAD2602 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TOPTUL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TOPTUL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TOPTUL GCAD2602
All prices 18 →Набор инструментов 1/2" TopTul в кейсе 26 шт GCAD2602 | 3 648 ₴ |
Набор инструмента Toptul 1/2" 26ед. 12PT (GCAD2602) | 3 648 ₴ |
Набір головок торцевих TOPTUL квадрат 1/2" 26шт (GCAD2602) | 3 648 ₴ |
Набір інструментів Toptul 1/2" 26од. (12-гр.) (GCAD2602) | 3 654 ₴ |
Набор инструментов TOPTUL 1/2" 26од. (12-гр.) (GCAD2602) GCAD2602 | 3 648 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Model differences:
- Model GCAD2601 — Hex sockets
- Model GCAD2602 — 12 Point Sockets
We recommendCompare using chart →