Triangle TE301 205/65 R15 94V
Videos 4Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Triangle TE301 205/65 R15 94V 205/65 R15 86 H 205/65 R15 94 V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Triangle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Triangle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Triangle TE301 205/65 R15 94V
All prices 34 →Шина Triangle PROTRACT TE301 205/65 R15 94V | 1 940 ₴ |
Triangle TE301 205/65 R15 94V | 1 960 ₴ |
Triangle TE301 (205/65R15 94V) | 1 918 ₴ |
Triangle Protract TE301 205/65 R15 94V | 2 183 ₴ |
Літня шина TRIANGLE TE301 205/65R15 94V | 1 870 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
I taxi, I've driven about 15 thousand on these tires, it took 2 mm of tread out of 6. At first it seemed to me that the tires were quiet, BUT... This silence is when it’s above 25 degrees outside. Of the four wheels on balancing, the maximum weight is 15g on one, two are 10g each, one is 5g Price, very resistant to side cuts, balances perfectly, no radial runout Shallow protector Вадик Оладик: use Triangle TE301 185/65 R14 86H more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
Triangle TE301 205/65 R15 94V configurations
Price for Triangle TE301 205/65 R15 94V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Triangle TE301 205/65 R15 86H | from 2 035 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Triangle TE301 205/65 R15 94V | from 1 870 ₴ | 34 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →