Triangle TR690 10 R20 149K
Triangle TR690 10 R20 149K 10 R20 " 146 K 10 R20 " 149 K |
|
Leading tire for specialized trucks, which is intended to be used outside of hard road surfaces. The model is suitable for installation on the drive axle of mining dump trucks, agricultural, industrial and construction equipment, mining and mining special vehicles. The tire's tread pattern is tailored to provide excellent traction, handling and braking performance on dirt roads.
Moreover, when moving, various foreign objects are effectively removed from it. To work under heavy loads, the frame of the Triangle TR690 10 R20 149K is additionally reinforced in order to better withstand mechanical damage. And a well-chosen formula of the rubber mixture acts as a guarantor of the increased resistance of the tire tread to abrasion. The service life of rubber is extended by special components in the composition of the rubber cocktail, which significantly reduce the heating of the tire during operation. In size 10 R20, the model has a profile width of 10 inches and is sharpened for installation on truck wheels with a diameter of 20 inches.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Triangle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Triangle.
Buy Triangle TR690 10 R20 149K
All prices 6 →Triangle TR690 (приводная) 10.00 R20 149/146K 18PR | 11 239 ₴ |
TRIANGLE TR690 (ведуча) 10.00R20 149/146K 18PR | 11 079 ₴ |
Грузовые шины Triangle TR690 (ведущая) 10 R20 149/146K 18PR 1000883658 | 11 240 ₴ |
TRIANGLE TRIANGLE TR690 (ведуча) 10.00R20 149/146K 18PR | 11 131 ₴ |
Triangle TR690 (10/R20 149K) | 11 235 ₴ |
Triangle TR690 10.00 R20 149/146K PR18 | 10 900 ₴ |
Triangle TR690 10 R20 149K configurations
Price for Triangle TR690 10 R20 149K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Triangle TR690 10 R20 146K | from 11 742 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Triangle TR690 10 R20 149K | from 10 900 ₴ | 6 offers |