UNI-T UT603
Videos 7Photos 4 |
UNI-T UT603
Device:multimeter
Resistance:200 Ω, 20 MΩ
All specifications
Specifications UT603
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog UNI-T 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models UNI-T.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy UNI-T UT603
All prices 17 →Мультиметр цифровой UNI-T (UT603) | 2 494 ₴ |
UNI-T UTM 1603 (UT603) вимірювач RLC | 2 449 ₴ |
Цифровий мультиметр UNI-T UT603 | 2 757 ₴ |
UNI-T Цифровий мультиметр UNI-T UT603 | 2 757 ₴ |
Вимірювач ємності та індуктивності UNI-T UT603 UTM 1603 (UT603) | 2 494 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Model differences:
- Model UT601 — no inductance measurement function, capacitance measurement function
- Model UT602 — no capacitance measurement function, there is an inductance measurement function
- Model UT603 — has inductance and capacitance measurement functions
We recommendCompare using chart →