Vaillant ecoCRAFT exclusiv VKK 806/3-E-HL 84.1 kW
A high-power floor standing single-circuit gas boiler designed to create heating systems for residential, office or utility rooms with a total area of up to 631 m². Equipped with a closed combustion chamber and a digital control system with support for the multifunctional eBus communication bus, which allows the boiler to be integrated into complex complex heating systems, incl.
including indirect heating boilers for hot water supply. The manufacturer is positioned as a product of the upper price category in 2012. It has rather large dimensions 129x70x124 cm, develops a useful thermal power of up to 84 kW. The key feature of the Vaillant ecoCRAFT exclusiv VKK 806/3-E-HL boiler is its high efficiency, which is achieved by using the latent heat of condensation.
Due to the design features, this apparatus is able to provide deep cooling of flue gases, which allows the maximum use of the energy released during the condensation of water vapor. It is also worth noting the use of an optimized pre-mix burner with wide modulation limits, which allows flexible control of the boiler power. The durable heat exchanger is made of high-alloy chromium-nickel-molybdenum steel, which exhibits excellent resistance to corrosion in sour condensate environments. The boiler is equipped with a full range of protective systems.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vaillant 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vaillant.
Buy Vaillant ecoCRAFT exclusiv VKK 806/3-E-HL 84.1 kW
Конденсационный котел Vaillant ecoCRAFT exclusiv VKK806/3-E 0010016460 | 437 700 ₴ |
Одноконтурний конденсаційний котел Vaillant ecoCRAFT exclusiv VKK806/3-E п | 437 700 ₴ |
Vaillant ecoCRAFT exclusiv VKK806/3-E | 407 490 ₴ |
Vaillant ecoCRAFT exclusiv VKK806/3-E 0010016460 | 437 699 ₴ |
Конденсаційний газовий котел Vaillant ecoCRAFT exclusiv VKK806/3-E | 417 100 ₴ |
Vaillant ecoCRAFT exclusiv VKK 806/3-E-HL configurations
Price for Vaillant ecoCRAFT exclusiv VKK 806/3-E-HL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vaillant ecoCRAFT exclusiv VKK 806/3-E-HL 84.1 kW | from 407 490 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Vaillant ecoCRAFT exclusiv VKK 1206/3-E-HL 121.8 kW | from 417 190 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Vaillant ecoCRAFT exclusiv VKK 1606/3-E-HL 168.2 kW | from 444 390 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Vaillant ecoCRAFT exclusiv VKK 2006/3-E-HL 210.2 kW | from 487 190 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Vaillant ecoCRAFT exclusiv VKK 2406/3-E-HL 252.2 kW | from 529 800 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Vaillant ecoCRAFT exclusiv VKK 2806/3-E-HL 294.3 kW | from 557 290 ₴ | 5 offers |