Valencia VC204
Photos 4 |
Valencia VC204
Type:classic
Size:4/4
Deck:spruce
Bridge:mahogany
Bottom deck:nato
neck:19 frets(s)
Shell:nato
Fingerboard:mahogany
All specifications
Specifications VC204
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Valencia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Valencia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Valencia VC204
All prices 6 →Классическая гитара Valencia VC204 | 3 751 ₴ |
Класична гітара Valencia VC204 | 3 730 ₴ |
Классическая Гитара VALENCIA VC204TWR | 3 751 ₴ |
Классическая Гитара VALENCIA VC204CSB | 3 751 ₴ |
Классическая гитара Valencia VC204 (чехол, копилка, медиатор, струна) | 3 850 ₴ |
Классическая Гитара VALENCIA VC204TWR (чехол, копилка, медиатор, струна) | 3 850 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →