Victorinox CyberTool 41
Videos 8Photos 4 |
Victorinox CyberTool 41 |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox CyberTool 41
All prices 24 →Cкладной нож Victorinox CyberTool 41 1.7775.T | 6 701 ₴ |
Нож складной, мультитул Victorinox Cybertool (91мм, 41 функция), красный п | 6 701 ₴ |
Ніж Victorinox CyberTool 41 1.7775.T | 5 092 ₴ |
Мультитул Victorinox Cybertool 91мм/41предметов/красный-прозрачный (1.7775 | 6 700 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →