Vorel 81100
Vorel 81100 case, headswithout case |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vorel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vorel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vorel 81100
All prices 6 →Vorel Гайковерт пневматический Vorel 1/2" 310 Nm (81100) | 1 709 ₴ |
Гайковерт пневматичний VOREL 1/2" 310 Нм (81100) | 1 866 ₴ |
Гайковерт пневматичний Vorel 310 Hm 81100 | 1 920 ₴ |
Пневмогайковверт Ударний 1/2" 312 Нм VOREL 81100 | 2 055 ₴ |
Пневматичний гайковерт 1/2" Нм Vorel 81100 | 1 882 ₴ |
Гайковерт ударний, пневматичний 1/2, 312Нм, 6-8 атм, 81100, Vorel | 1 597 ₴ |
Package features:
- Model 81100 — Supplied without case and socket set
- Model 81101 — Comes with case and socket set
Vorel 81100 configurations
Price for Vorel 81100 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vorel 81101 | from 2 406 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Vorel 81100 | from 1 597 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →