Vortex Vanquish 8x26 WP (VNQ-0826)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Vortex Vanquish 8x26 WP
Magnification:8 x
Lens diameter:26 mm
Field of view at 1 km:117 m
Focus:central
Prism:Porro, BaK-4
Weight:360 g
All specifications
Specifications Vanquish 8x26 WP
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vortex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vortex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vortex Vanquish 8x26 WP
All prices 24 →Бінокль Vortex Vanquish 8x26 (VNQ-0826) | 5 279 ₴ |
Бінокль Vortex Vanquish 8x26 (VNQ-0826) | 5 499 ₴ |
Бинокль Vortex Vanquish 8x26 (VNQ-0826) | 5 499 ₴ |
Vortex Vanquish 8x26 (VNQ-0826) 25174-12 | 5 224 ₴ |
Бинокль Vortex Vanquish 8x26 WP 919998 | 5 499 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →