Whirlpool WHM 4611 454 L (859991607720)
Photos 7 |
Whirlpool WHM 4611 390 L454 L |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool WHM 4611 454 L
Whirlpool WHM 4611.2 | 17 010 ₴ |
Whirlpool WHM 4611 | 32 308 ₴ |
Whirlpool WHM 4611 | 33 096 ₴ |
I bought this chest 7 years ago. For all this time it has never failed me! It works stably, freezes perfectly, breakdowns
I have never been. If the area of \u200b\u200bthe room allows, I highly recommend it! not found use Whirlpool WHM 3911 more than year |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Whirlpool WHM 4611 configurations
Price for Whirlpool WHM 4611 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Whirlpool WHM 3911 390 L | from 15 699 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Whirlpool WHM 4611 454 L | from 17 010 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →