Wilo HiMulti 3H50 24
Wilo HiMulti 3H50 24 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wilo HiMulti 3H50 24
All prices 7 →Насосна станція Wilo HiMulti 3 H 50/2-24P (2549339) 2549339 | 27 799 ₴ |
Насосна станція Wilo HiMulti3H50/2-24 2549348 | 27 352 ₴ |
Cамовсмоктуюча побутова насосна станція з баком 50л WILO HiMulti3H50/2-24P | 27 846 ₴ |
Насосна станція Wilo HiMulti 3 H 50/2-24 (2549348) 2549348 | 27 248 ₴ |
Насосна станція Wilo HiMulti3H50/2-24P 2549339 | 26 196 ₴ |
Багатоступеневий горизонтальний відцентровий насос Wilo HiMulti3H50/2-24P | 31 403 ₴ |
Багатоступеневий горизонтальний відцентровий насос Wilo HiMulti3H50/2-24 ( | 32 790 ₴ |
Additional features pressure tank unit Wilo HiMulti 3H50 24:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 50 °C
We recommendCompare using chart →