Wilo PB-400EA
Wilo PB-400EA centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wilo PB-400EA
Насос для підвищення тиску Wilo PB-400 EA (3068138) 3068138 | 9 351 ₴ |
Насос для підвищення тиску Wilo PB-400EAWWR001 3068138 | 9 037 ₴ |
Насос для підвищення тиску WILO PB-400EA (3068138) | 9 534 ₴ |
Відцентровий одноступеневий насос Wilo PB-400EAWWR001 (3068138) | 10 563 ₴ |
19 February 2022, 11:55
По какой причине мотор греется в неработающем режиме? #
Мотор в последнее время при работе начал работать шумнее чем раньше.
Сегодня утром было обнаружено что корпус мотора очень горячий...
3 out of 4 question(s) shown
1 more question(s)
Wilo PB-400EA configurations
Price for Wilo PB-400EA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo PB-088EA | from 4 660 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo PB-201EA | from 7 686 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Wilo PB-400EA | from 9 037 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →