WSP Italy W750 8,5x20/5x112 ET60 DIA66,6
from 8 000 up to 9 281 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):60 mm |
Configurations WSP Italy W750 3
Specifications
WSP Italy W750 8,5x20/5x112 ET60 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WSP Italy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WSP Italy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices WSP Italy W750 8,5x20/5x112 ET60 DIA66,6
Литые диски WSP Italy Mercedes (W750) Yalta R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET60 DIA66.6 | 8 135 ₴ |
WSP Italy W750 R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET60 DIA66.6 Silver | 8 410 ₴ |
WSP Italy W750 (R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET60 DIA66.6) silver | 8 804 ₴ |
Диски WSP Italy Mercedes (W750) Yalta 8,5x20 5x112 ET60 DIA66,6 (silver) | 8 738 ₴ |
WSP Italy Mercedes (W750) Yalta 8.5x20 5x112 ET60 DIA66.6 S | 8 000 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
Similar